Interclubs

SAISON 2018-2019
DIVISION 3, série D
R1   30.09.18  Woluwé – Aalst 1 : 2,5-3,5
R2   07.10.18   Europchess 2 – Woluwe : 5-1
R3   28.10.18  Woluwé – Brussels 1 : 1,5-4,5
R4   18.11.18    Mechelen 2 – Woluwe : 5-1
R5   02.12.18   Woluwé – Fontaine 3 : 2,5-3,5
R6   03.02.19  Braschaat 4 – Woluwé
R7   10.02.19   Woluwé – Dworp 1
R8   24.02.19  Tournai 1 – Woluwé
R9   17.03.19   Caïssa Europe 1 – Woluwé
R10  31.03.19  Woluwé – Pantin 1
R11   28.04.19  Zottegem 3  – Woluwé
DIVISION 5, série L
R1   30.09.18  Woluwé – Europchess 4 : 2-2
R2   07.10.18   Wavre 4 – Woluwe : 3,5-0,5
R3   28.10.18  Woluwé – Brussels 6 : 1,5-2,5
R4   18.11.18    Mechelen 9 – Woluwe : 3-1
R5   02.12.18   Woluwé – CREB 3 : 0,5-3,5
R6   03.02.19  Dworp 3 – Woluwé
R7   10.02.19   Woluwé – DZD Halle 1
R8   24.02.19  Boitsfort 5 – Woluwé
R9   17.03.19   Braine l’Alleud 3 – Woluwé
R10  31.03.19  Woluwé – Pantin 6
R11   28.04.19  Fous de Diogène 2 – Woluwé
Ronde 1 30-09-18 12-7 8-6 9-5 10-4 11-3 1-2
Ronde 2 07-10-18 2-12 3-1 4-11 5-10 6-9 7-8
Ronde 3 28-10-18 12-8 9-7 10-6 11-5 1-4 2-3
Ronde 4 18-11-18 3-12 4-2 5-1 6-11 7-10 8-9
Ronde 5 02-12-18 12-9 10-8 11-7 1-6 2-5 3-4
Ronde 6 03-02-19 4-12 5-3 6-2 7-1 8-11 9-10
Ronde 7 10-02-19 12-10 11-9 1-8 2-7 3-6 4-5
Ronde 8 24-02-19 5-12 6-4 7-3 8-2 9-1 10-11
Ronde 9 17-03-19 12-11 1-10 2-9 3-8 4-7 5-6
Ronde 10 31-03-19 6-12 7-5 8-4 9-3 10-2 11-1
Ronde 11 07/04/2019  –  28/04/2019 1-12 2-11 3-10 4-9 5-8 6-7
     (1)       (2-3-4-5)
Dates de réserve / Reservedata
1 16-12-18
2 03-03-19
Date de barrage / Datum voor testwedstrijden : 05-05-19
Division 3D Afdeling
1 278 Pantin 1
2 462 Zottegem 3
3 417 Aalst 1
4 226 Europchess 2
5 244 Brussels 1
6 114 Mechelen 2
7 514 Fontaine 3
8 174 Brasschaat 4
9 228 Dworp 1
10 521 Tournai 1
11 229 Woluwe 1
12 548 Caissa Europe 1
Division 5L Afdeling
1 278 Pantin 6
2 207 2 Fous Diogène 2
3 226 Europchess 4
4 952 Wavre 4
5 244 Brussels 6
6 114 Mechelen 9
7 201 CREB 3
8 228 Dworp 3
9 233 DZD Halle 1
10 239 Boitsfort 5
11 229 Woluwe 2
12 961 Braine l’Alleud 3

 

___