Tournoi Vernal 2022

Vernal-2022

Classement

PositionNomPoints
1Stéphane Nolf2
Paul Josse2
Cédric Sohet2
4Jean-Pierre Haber1,5
5Julien Verbist1
Daniel Varlet1
Stefan Roosen1
Antonia Simek1
Nicolae Atanasiu1
Marc Prévinaire1
Philippe Mariamé1
Thierry Verhoustraten1
Jens Frederiksen1
Julien Castiau1
Simonne Peeters1
Bilal Amadou1
17Nicolas Rauta0,5
Noah Poot0,5
Patrizio Taormina0,5
20Patrick De Mol0
Eric Hauwaert0
Germain Velez0
Daniel Heekhout0
Henri Erlbaum0

Deuxième ronde

TableBlancsNoirsRésultat
1Marc PrévinaireStéphane Nolf0 – 1
2Cédric SohetStefan Roosen1 – 0
3Nicolae AtanasiuPaul Josse0 – 1
4Patrick De MolJean-Pierre Haber0 – 1
5Daniel VarletNicolas Rauta1/2 – 1/2
6Germain VelezSimonne Peeters0 – 1
7Jens FrederiksenHenri Erlbaum1 – 0
8Julien CastiauDaniel Heekhout1 – 0
9Eric HauwaertBilal Amadou0 – 1
10Patrizio TaorminaNoah Poot1/2 – 1/2

Première ronde

TableBlancsNoirsRésultat
1Stéphane NolfJulien Castiau1 – 0
2Bilal AmadouJulien Verbist0 – 1
3Jean-Pierre HaberDaniel Varlet1/2 – 1/2
4Thierry VerhoustratenPatrick De Mol1 – 0
5Stefan RoosenPatrizio Taormina1 – 0
6Henri ErlbaumNicolae Atanasiu0 – 1
7Marc PrévinaireGermain Velez1 – 0
8Daniel HeekhoutPhilippe Mariamé0 – 1
9Cédric SohetEric Hauwaert1 – 0
10Paul JosseJens Frederiksen1 – 0
11Antonia SimekNoah Poot1 – 0

Tournoi de réouverture 2022

Tournoi-de-reouverture-2022

Classement Final

ClassementNomEloPoints
1VERBIST Julien 200524
2SOHET Cédric161721
3GERRESCH Paul164218
CASTIAU Julien140518
5DE MOL Patrick 180217
6MARIAME Philippe 161716
LENAERTZ David 144716
VERHOUSTRAETEN Thierry127116
TAORMINA Patrizio 126716
10GALEOTE LOPEZ Jose 015
11VARLET Daniel 135814
ERLBAUM Henri 123914
13HEEKHOUT Daniel 115011
14VANOBBERGH Grégory 211010
NOLF Stéphane202710
ATANASIU Nicolae 174110
HAUWAERT Eric 115010
18FREDERIKSEN Jens 15939
VELEZ Germain12739
20ROOSEN Stefan16898
AMADOU Bilal08
VAN LEUVEN Adriaan08
23PEETERS Simonne16446
24MARCU Gheorghe 05
25COLLIGNON Marcel11514
OTAMBASIDIS Ionannis04
POOT Noah04
28GARRIDO Gustavo02
29SIMEK Antonia14551
PROGNEAUX Stéphane11501
BENABDELKADER ADAM Soha01
VANMOER Geert01
VIKEY Sacha01

Septième ronde

  1. VERBIST Julien – LENAERTZ David 1-0
  2. SOHET Cédric – TAORMINA Patrizio 1-0
  3. MARIAME Philippe – GALEOTE LOPEZ Jose 1-0
  4. ERLBAUM Henri – VARLET Daniel 0-1
  5. VERHOUSTRAETEN Thierry – HEEKHOUT Daniel 1-0
  6. NOLF Stéphane – HAUWAERT Eric 1-0
  7. VELEZ Germain – PEETERS Simonne 0-1
  8. MARCU Gheorghe – GARRIDO Gustavo 1-0
  9. POOT Noah – BENABDELKADER ADAM Soha 1-0

Sixième ronde

  1. DE MOL Patrick – GERRESCH Paul 1-0
  2. VERBIST Julien – CASTIAU Julien 1-0
  3. GALEOTE LOPEZ Jose – SOHET Cédric 0-1
  4. MARIAME Philippe – VERHOUSTRAETEN Thierry 1-0
  5. HAUWAERT Eric – TAORMINA Patrizio 0-1
  6. HEEKHOUT Daniel – ERLBAUM Henri 1/2
  7. VARLET Daniel – VELEZ Germain 1-0
  8. PEETERS Simonne – NOLF Stéphane 1/2
  9. VANMOER Geert – OTAMBASIDIS Ionannis 0-1

Cinquième ronde

  1. DE GERRESCH Paul – VERBIST Julien 0-1
  2. CASTIAU Julien – SOHET Cédric 1-0
  3. VERHOUSTRAETEN Thierry – LENAERTZ David 0-1
  4. GALEOTE LOPEZ Jose – ERLBAUM Henri 1-0
  5. FREDERIKSEN Jens – DE MOL Patrick 0-1
  6. TAORMINA Patrizio – HEEKHOUT Daniel 1-0
  7. VELEZ Germain – ATANASIU Nicolae 0-1
  8. ROOSEN Stefan – VARLET Daniel 1-0
  9. HAUWAERT Eric – COLLIGNON Marcel 1-0
  10. NOLF Stéphane – SIMEK Antonia 1-0

Quatrième ronde

  1. LENAERTZ David -DE GERRESCH Paul 0-1
  2. VERHOUSTRAETEN Thierry – CASTIAU Julien 0-1
  3. VERBIST Julien – MARIAME Philippe 1-0
  4. SOHET Cédric – FREDERIKSEN Jens 1-0
  5. ERLBAUM Henri – TAORMINA Patrizio 1-0
  6. DE MOL Patrick – HEEKHOUT Daniel 1-0
  7. AMADOU Bilal – VELEZ Germain 1-0
  8. VARLET Daniel – HAUWAERT Eric 1/2
  9. ROOSEN Stefan – VIKEY Sacha 1-0

Troisième ronde

  1. GERRESCH Paul – VERHOUSTRAETEN Thierry 1-0
  2. FREDERIKSEN Jens – VANOBBERGH Grégory 0-1
  3. LENAERTZ David – ATANASIU Nicolae 1-0
  4. ERLBAUM Henri – CASTIAU Julien 0-1
  5. HEEKHOUT Daniel – GALEOTE Lopez Jose 0-1
  6. DE MOL Patrick – VERBIST Julien 0-1
  7. SOHET Cédric – VELEZ Germain 1-0
  8. VARLET Daniel – MARIAME Philippe 0-1
  9. TAORMINA Patrizio – COLLIGNON Marcel 1-0
  10. HAUWAERT Eric – AMADOU Bilal 0-1

Deuxième ronde

  1. CASTIAU Julien – GERRESCH Paul 0-1
  2. VERHOUSTRAETEN Thierry – ERLBAUM Henri 1-0
  3. VAN LEUVEN Adriaan – HEEKHOUT Daniel 1-0
  4. VANOBBERGH Grégory – GALEOTE Lopez Jose 1-0
  5. VERBIST Julien – SOHET Cédric 1/2
  6. MARIAME Philippe – LENAERTZ David 0-1
  7. ATANASIU Nicolae – TAORMINA Patrizio 1-0
  8. COLLIGNON Marcel – DE MOL Patrick 0-1
  9. VELEZ Germain – HAUWAERT Eric 1-0
  10. FREDERIKSEN Jens – VARLET Daniel 1-0

Première ronde

  1. VANOBBERGH Grégory – VERBIST Julien 1/2
  2. GERRESCH Paul – ATANASIU Nicolae 1-0
  3. SOHET Cédric – MARIAME Philippe 1/2
  4. LENAERTZ David – FREDERIKSEN Jens 1/2
  5. CASTIAU Julien – VARLET Daniel 1-0
  6. TAORMINA Patrizio – VERHOUSTRAETEN Thierry 0-1
  7. ERLBAUM Henri – COLLIGNON Marcel 1-0
  8. HEEKHOUT Daniel – PROGNEAUX Stéphane 1-0
  9. VAN LEUVEN Adriaan – MARCU Gheorge 1-0
  10. GALEOTE Lopez Jose – GARRIDO Gustavo 1-0