Classement Final
Classement | Nom | Elo | Points |
1 | VERBIST Julien | 2005 | 24 |
2 | SOHET Cédric | 1617 | 21 |
3 | GERRESCH Paul | 1642 | 18 |
CASTIAU Julien | 1405 | 18 | |
5 | DE MOL Patrick | 1802 | 17 |
6 | MARIAME Philippe | 1617 | 16 |
LENAERTZ David | 1447 | 16 | |
VERHOUSTRAETEN Thierry | 1271 | 16 | |
TAORMINA Patrizio | 1267 | 16 | |
10 | GALEOTE LOPEZ Jose | 0 | 15 |
11 | VARLET Daniel | 1358 | 14 |
ERLBAUM Henri | 1239 | 14 | |
13 | HEEKHOUT Daniel | 1150 | 11 |
14 | VANOBBERGH Grégory | 2110 | 10 |
NOLF Stéphane | 2027 | 10 | |
ATANASIU Nicolae | 1741 | 10 | |
HAUWAERT Eric | 1150 | 10 | |
18 | FREDERIKSEN Jens | 1593 | 9 |
VELEZ Germain | 1273 | 9 | |
20 | ROOSEN Stefan | 1689 | 8 |
AMADOU Bilal | 0 | 8 | |
VAN LEUVEN Adriaan | 0 | 8 | |
23 | PEETERS Simonne | 1644 | 6 |
24 | MARCU Gheorghe | 0 | 5 |
25 | COLLIGNON Marcel | 1151 | 4 |
OTAMBASIDIS Ionannis | 0 | 4 | |
POOT Noah | 0 | 4 | |
28 | GARRIDO Gustavo | 0 | 2 |
29 | SIMEK Antonia | 1455 | 1 |
PROGNEAUX Stéphane | 1150 | 1 | |
BENABDELKADER ADAM Soha | 0 | 1 | |
VANMOER Geert | 0 | 1 | |
VIKEY Sacha | 0 | 1 | |
Septième ronde
- VERBIST Julien – LENAERTZ David 1-0
- SOHET Cédric – TAORMINA Patrizio 1-0
- MARIAME Philippe – GALEOTE LOPEZ Jose 1-0
- ERLBAUM Henri – VARLET Daniel 0-1
- VERHOUSTRAETEN Thierry – HEEKHOUT Daniel 1-0
- NOLF Stéphane – HAUWAERT Eric 1-0
- VELEZ Germain – PEETERS Simonne 0-1
- MARCU Gheorghe – GARRIDO Gustavo 1-0
- POOT Noah – BENABDELKADER ADAM Soha 1-0
Sixième ronde
- DE MOL Patrick – GERRESCH Paul 1-0
- VERBIST Julien – CASTIAU Julien 1-0
- GALEOTE LOPEZ Jose – SOHET Cédric 0-1
- MARIAME Philippe – VERHOUSTRAETEN Thierry 1-0
- HAUWAERT Eric – TAORMINA Patrizio 0-1
- HEEKHOUT Daniel – ERLBAUM Henri 1/2
- VARLET Daniel – VELEZ Germain 1-0
- PEETERS Simonne – NOLF Stéphane 1/2
- VANMOER Geert – OTAMBASIDIS Ionannis 0-1
Cinquième ronde
- DE GERRESCH Paul – VERBIST Julien 0-1
- CASTIAU Julien – SOHET Cédric 1-0
- VERHOUSTRAETEN Thierry – LENAERTZ David 0-1
- GALEOTE LOPEZ Jose – ERLBAUM Henri 1-0
- FREDERIKSEN Jens – DE MOL Patrick 0-1
- TAORMINA Patrizio – HEEKHOUT Daniel 1-0
- VELEZ Germain – ATANASIU Nicolae 0-1
- ROOSEN Stefan – VARLET Daniel 1-0
- HAUWAERT Eric – COLLIGNON Marcel 1-0
- NOLF Stéphane – SIMEK Antonia 1-0
Quatrième ronde
- LENAERTZ David -DE GERRESCH Paul 0-1
- VERHOUSTRAETEN Thierry – CASTIAU Julien 0-1
- VERBIST Julien – MARIAME Philippe 1-0
- SOHET Cédric – FREDERIKSEN Jens 1-0
- ERLBAUM Henri – TAORMINA Patrizio 1-0
- DE MOL Patrick – HEEKHOUT Daniel 1-0
- AMADOU Bilal – VELEZ Germain 1-0
- VARLET Daniel – HAUWAERT Eric 1/2
- ROOSEN Stefan – VIKEY Sacha 1-0
Troisième ronde
- GERRESCH Paul – VERHOUSTRAETEN Thierry 1-0
- FREDERIKSEN Jens – VANOBBERGH Grégory 0-1
- LENAERTZ David – ATANASIU Nicolae 1-0
- ERLBAUM Henri – CASTIAU Julien 0-1
- HEEKHOUT Daniel – GALEOTE Lopez Jose 0-1
- DE MOL Patrick – VERBIST Julien 0-1
- SOHET Cédric – VELEZ Germain 1-0
- VARLET Daniel – MARIAME Philippe 0-1
- TAORMINA Patrizio – COLLIGNON Marcel 1-0
- HAUWAERT Eric – AMADOU Bilal 0-1
Deuxième ronde
- CASTIAU Julien – GERRESCH Paul 0-1
- VERHOUSTRAETEN Thierry – ERLBAUM Henri 1-0
- VAN LEUVEN Adriaan – HEEKHOUT Daniel 1-0
- VANOBBERGH Grégory – GALEOTE Lopez Jose 1-0
- VERBIST Julien – SOHET Cédric 1/2
- MARIAME Philippe – LENAERTZ David 0-1
- ATANASIU Nicolae – TAORMINA Patrizio 1-0
- COLLIGNON Marcel – DE MOL Patrick 0-1
- VELEZ Germain – HAUWAERT Eric 1-0
- FREDERIKSEN Jens – VARLET Daniel 1-0
Première ronde
- VANOBBERGH Grégory – VERBIST Julien 1/2
- GERRESCH Paul – ATANASIU Nicolae 1-0
- SOHET Cédric – MARIAME Philippe 1/2
- LENAERTZ David – FREDERIKSEN Jens 1/2
- CASTIAU Julien – VARLET Daniel 1-0
- TAORMINA Patrizio – VERHOUSTRAETEN Thierry 0-1
- ERLBAUM Henri – COLLIGNON Marcel 1-0
- HEEKHOUT Daniel – PROGNEAUX Stéphane 1-0
- VAN LEUVEN Adriaan – MARCU Gheorge 1-0
- GALEOTE Lopez Jose – GARRIDO Gustavo 1-0